'
Abebe
Trainer : E V Musgrove
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (13)
J: Beau Mertens (56kg)
$ 101
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (8)
J: Chelsea Macfarlane (56.5kg)
$ 0
Absolut Artie
Trainer : Ricky Vale
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (2)
J: Ashley Butler (60kg)
$ 2.9
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (6)
J: Nigel Seymour (57.5kg)
$ 0
Aperol Sprint
Trainer : Matthew Smith
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (2)
J: Grant Buckley (55kg)
$ --
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (5)
J: Brodie Loy (55kg)
$ --
Attique
Trainer : Adrian Coome
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (6)
J: Chris Whiteley (55kg)
$ 0
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (6)
J: Ashley Butler (60.5kg)
$ 4.8
Bonnezone
Trainer : A R Bailey
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (7)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ --
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (7)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ --
Brando
Trainer : Tony Haydon
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (13)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ --
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (3)
J: Mark Du Plessis (59kg)
$ --
Chalmers
Trainer : K A Lees
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (11)
J: Christian Reith (60.5kg)
$ 0
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (5)
J: Hugh Bowman (60.5kg)
$ 14
Duchess Marizza
Trainer : C Maher & D Eustace
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (9)
J: Unknown (56kg)
$ --
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (4)
J: Brodie Loy (57kg)
$ --
Fioravanti
Trainer : Jacqueline Greentree
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (10)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ --
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (1)
J: Anthony Cavallo (55kg)
$ --
Flaunt
Trainer : S P Tregea
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (2)
J: Gary Geran (57.5kg)
$ --
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (5)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ --
Flying Kass
Trainer : J Wehlow
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (8)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ 0
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (4)
J: Beau Appo (55kg)
$ 12
Ginger's Voice
Trainer : Brett Thompson
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (8)
J: Unknown (58kg)
$ --
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (8)
J: Unknown (58kg)
$ --
Hirondelle
Trainer : James Cummings
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (8)
J: Tommy Berry (56kg)
$ 8
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (1)
J: Jeff Penza (54kg)
$ --
Jetline
Trainer : D R Mirfin
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (2)
J: Chad Lever (56.5kg)
$ --
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (7)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
$ --
Jets Cracker
Trainer : Ms O Cairns
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (5)
J: Girish Goomany (55kg)
$ 9.5
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (11)
J: Unknown (65kg)
$ 0
Kate Lea
Trainer : Jacqueline Greentree
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (7)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ --
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (8)
J: Anthony Cavallo (57kg)
$ --
Ladies' Gem
Trainer : J & G Lee
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (7)
J: Mikayla Weir(2) (55kg)
$ --
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (9)
J: Unknown (54kg)
$ 51
Land Of Valens
Trainer : G A Ryan
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (8)
J: Keagan Latham (55.5kg)
$ --
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (5)
J: Jay Ford (57kg)
$ --
Love Rush
Trainer : S P Tregea
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (10)
J: Unknown (55.5kg)
$ --
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (4)
J: Nozi Tomizawa (58.5kg)
$ --
Misfits
Trainer : David Scanes
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (11)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ --
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (14)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ --
Miss Makepeace
Trainer : M F Hemmings
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (3)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ 0
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (11)
J: Alex Patis(2) (58kg)
$ --
Misty Summer
Trainer : C J Waller
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (6)
J: Lee Magorrian (57kg)
$ --
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (1)
J: Tommy Berry (55kg)
$ 23
Noble Cause
Trainer : T S Howlett
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (2)
J: Grant Buckley (55.5kg)
$ 0
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (5)
J: Mikayla Weir(a) (57.5kg)
$ 1.9
Ornate
Trainer : T Fletcher
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (10)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ 0
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (10)
J: Mikayla Weir(a) (55kg)
$ 16
Pressway
Trainer : Steven O'Dea
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (2)
J: Unknown (60.5kg)
$ 0
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (2)
J: Michael Cahill (59kg)
$ --
Red Maestro
Trainer : Luke Oliver
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (1)
J: Daniel Stackhouse (57.5kg)
$ --
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (3)
J: Daniel Stackhouse (60.5kg)
$ 11
Seawatch
Trainer : B W Draper
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (8)
J: Unknown (56kg)
$ --
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (9)
J: Eleanor Webster-Hawes (56kg)
$ --
Solodka
Trainer : Tetyana Furdetska
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (13)
J: Beau Mertens (56.5kg)
$ 61
Tue, 26 May, 20
B (7)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
$ 0
Supergaze
Trainer : D R Mirfin
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (12)
J: Unknown (58kg)
$ --
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (5)
J: Chad Lever (58kg)
$ --
Vision And Prayer
Trainer : Brock Lewthwaite
Wed, 27 May, 20
B (3)
J: Unknown (56kg)
$ 0
Thu, 28 May, 20
B (6)
J: Ben Paterson (59kg)
$ --
Image
Image