'
Banstead
Trainer : Richard Laming
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (15)
J: Unknown (59.5kg)
$ 0
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (4)
J: Unknown (59.5kg)
$ 15
Caffrey
Trainer : D R Brideoake
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (16)
J: Clayton Douglas (58.5kg)
$ 0
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (3)
J: Clayton Douglas (58.5kg)
$ 3.8
Countess Delta
Trainer : Kelvin Southey
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (7)
J: Ms Courtney Gravener(1.5) (57kg)
$ 14
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (14)
J: Ms Lucinda Doodt(1.5) (55kg)
$ 0
Cutie Patoutie
Trainer : M R Mulholland
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (6)
J: Unknown (57kg)
$ 0
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (8)
J: Daniel Pitomac (56kg)
$ 7
Dalico Gold
Trainer : Ms D Poidevin-Laine
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (8)
J: Ms Robyn Freeman-key (54.5kg)
$ 51
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (7)
J: Ms Robyn Freeman-key (54.5kg)
$ 51
Done Right
Trainer : Michael Plummer
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (7)
J: Ms Chelsea Ings (55kg)
$ 0
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (1)
J: Ms Chelsea Ings (57kg)
$ 41
Dough Boy
Trainer : Barbara Verlinden
Wed, 19 Jun, 19
B (12)
J: N/a (58.5kg)
$ --
Wed, 19 Jun, 19
B (15)
J: N/a (58.5kg)
$ --
East West
Trainer : R J Coombes
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (5)
J: Chris Symons (57kg)
$ 81
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (11)
J: Unknown (57kg)
$ 61
Evolvement
Trainer : Ted Grogan
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (5)
J: Unknown (56kg)
$ 0
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (8)
J: Ms Jade Darose (56kg)
$ 31
Flags A Flying
Trainer : S E Haisma
Wed, 19 Jun, 19
B (10)
J: N/a (54kg)
$ --
Wed, 19 Jun, 19
B (9)
J: N/a (56.5kg)
$ --
Golden Esprit
Trainer : Mark C Webb
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (10)
J: Michael Travers (56kg)
$ 0
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (6)
J: Unknown (58kg)
$ 21
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (9)
J: Unknown (55kg)
$ 0
Humboldt
Trainer : M D Griffith
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (14)
J: Unknown (56.5kg)
$ 0
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (15)
J: Unknown (60.5kg)
$ 0
Korrawi
Trainer : Bjorn Baker
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (12)
J: Grant Buckley (54kg)
$ 7
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (5)
J: Mitchell Bell (57kg)
$ 11
Military Striker
Trainer : B J Goodwin
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (1)
J: Blaike Mcdougall (59kg)
$ 0
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (2)
J: Jarrod Fry (58.5kg)
$ 6
Miss Charlie
Trainer : Matthew Smith
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (6)
J: Shaun Guymer (57kg)
$ 31
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (11)
J: Unknown (57kg)
$ 16
Rock On Angus
Trainer : Ted Grogan
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (1)
J: Daniel Stackhouse (58.5kg)
$ 34
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (15)
J: Unknown (60.5kg)
$ 0
Sharkski
Trainer : Ted Grogan
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (12)
J: Unknown (54kg)
$ 0
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (6)
J: Harry Grace(1.5) (54kg)
$ 126
Sipharderson
Trainer : C Lundholm
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (6)
J: Greg Ryan (55kg)
$ 5
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (11)
J: Unknown (59kg)
$ 0
Squizzy
Trainer : Craig Graham
Wed, 19 Jun, 19
B (10)
J: N/a (55.5kg)
$ --
Wed, 19 Jun, 19
B (6)
J: Bb Hong(3) (54kg)
$ --
The Cook
Trainer : Mark C Webb
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (2)
J: Michael Poy (56.5kg)
$ 2.7
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (5)
J: Michael Travers (54.5kg)
$ 0
Valerius
Trainer : G Lowry & G Cullen
Wed, 19 Jun, 19
B (15)
J: N/a (58.5kg)
$ --
Wed, 19 Jun, 19
B (2)
J: N/a (58.5kg)
$ --
Walkinshaw
Trainer : Mike Cattell
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (10)
J: Unknown (60kg)
$ 0
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (10)
J: Robbie Brewer (61kg)
$ 12
Yulong Spirit
Trainer : P & P Snowden
Tue, 18 Jun, 19
B (4)
J: Daniel Stackhouse (58kg)
$ 17
Mon, 17 Jun, 19
B (14)
J: Daniel Stackhouse (56kg)
$ 0
Image
Image